District Staff

 

Parmer, Stevie Business Manager/Board Secretary
Dyer, Katie Cook, Elementary
Hinebaugh, Annette Cook, Elementary
Moore, Sandy Cook, Head
Bottjen, Linda Cook, Secondary
Martinez, Juan Crossing Guard
Roberts, Marcia Custodian
Buckingham, Cayle Guidance Counselor
Miller, Melissa Interventionist, Elementary
Neinas, Baily Library Associate
Harper, Ian Maintenance Director
Stripe, Becky Principal, K-12
Hoyt, Kathay School Nurse
Eslick, Ashley Secretary, Secondary
Hiebing, Nancy Secretary, Elementary & AD
Adkins, Beinda SPED Associate
Flesher, Linda SPED Associate
Jackson, Samantha SPED Associate
Lane, SueAnn SPED Associate
Mitchell, Natasha SPED Associate
Murrow, Skyla SPED Associate
Petty, Jamie SPED Associate
Schneider, Ashley SPED Associate
Stark, Jessica SPED Associate
Street, Jenna SPED Associate
Young, Julie SPED Associate
Keith, Amber SPED, Elementary
Shelton, Madalynn SPED, Elementary
Short, Gina SPED, Elementary
Indorf, Teri SPED, Secondary
Wilson, Tara SPED, Secondary
Phillips, Kerry Superintendent
Hoover, Nicole Teacher, 3 Year Old Preschool
Waugh, Teela Teacher, Preschool
Rumley, Gloria Teacher, Kindergarten
Wilson, Kim Teacher, 1st Grade
Hayes, Kim Teacher, 2nd Grade
Poush, Renae Teacher, 3rd Grade
Vanderflught, Elizabeth Teacher, 4th Grade/After School Coordinator
Woollis, Pam Teacher, 5th Grade
Bethards, Sara Teacher, 6th Grade
Paugh, Cheryl Teacher, Secondary FCS
Dowdy, Becca Teacher, Secondary English
Hilton, Kara Teacher, Secondary English
Bear, Dorota Teacher, Secondary Science
Brown, Caitlin Teacher, Secondary Social Studies
Fogle, Mitch Teacher, Secondary Math
Traylor, Richard Teacher, K-12 Vocal/Band
Thatcher, Robert Teacher, Art/Activities Director
Roberts, Scott Teacher, Pre K-12 P.E.
Hysell, Adam Teacher, TAG
Hilton, Christian Teacher, Title I
Phillips, Jacob Technology
Lavely, Lisa Title I Associate
Allen, Christy Title IX Coordinator
Coffey, Deb Title Math/Enrichment Coordinator
Porterfield, Stacie TLC Instructional Coach
Brown, Kim Transportation
Kent, Karlee Transportation
Moore, Bill Transportation
Indorf, Keith Transportation Director
Baker, Mona Vo Ag/MOC Coordinator

To contact an employee via e-mail use the first name initial and last name @mormontrailcsd.org